|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) - Νιπατσου Γιοκοχάμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1480
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1482
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Πούντζαμπ - Τσενάι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
790
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1484
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1498
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1527
|
Αλτάι - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1535
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
651
|
Έμπρο - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
668
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
669
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
670
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
671
|
Μπούργος - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
672
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
673
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
674
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
967
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
994
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
998
|
Τουντελάνο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
999
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1000
|
Κονκουένσε - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1001
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Αλμερία Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1485
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1486
|
Σεβίλλη - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1487
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1488
|
Εστορίλ - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1489
|
Χέρενφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1490
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Μόνορι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
641
|
Τισζακέσκε - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
642
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
643
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σεγκλέντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
644
|
Κάποσβαρ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1059
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1491
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1492
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
648
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1494
|
Άουε - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1495
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1496
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1497
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Πλατανιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελιτέας Μελίτης - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρινθος 2006 - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Ερέτριας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γρεβενά Αεράτα - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Γκαμπές | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
637
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Λόμπι Στάρς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1483
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1499
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1500
|
Χόρσενς - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1501
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1525
|
Αντάνασπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1529
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
913
|
Ρενάτε - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
914
|
Αρζακένα - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
915
|
Καραρέζε - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
916
|
Ριέτι - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
917
|
Νοβάρα - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
918
|
Πιατσέντζα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
919
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
920
|
Τερνάνα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
921
|
Αρέτσο - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
922
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
923
|
Βιμπονέσε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1502
|
Άγιαξ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1503
|
Μπαρόκα - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1504
|
Μπράιτον - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1505
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1506
|
Κιάσο - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1507
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1508
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1509
|
Βιλ 1900 - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1510
|
Αλτάχ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1511
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
965
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1512
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1513
|
Φιορεντίνα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1514
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1515
|
Κάρπι - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1516
|
Κροτόνε - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1517
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1518
|
Φροζινόνε - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1519
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1520
|
Νιμ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1521
|
Σαμπντόρια - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1522
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οτόχο - Πλάτινουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Μπαντού | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1523
|
Λειψία - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1524
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
675
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Βεγγάζη - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
791
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1530
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1531
|
Λουκέρνη - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1532
|
Βαντούζ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1533
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1539
|
Ξαμάξ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1540
|
Οσασούνα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1541
|
Ρίο Άβε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Κοβίλια - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Σοντερίσκε - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1574
|
Εσπανιόλ - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
676
|
Κορούξο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
677
|
Όλοτ - Εχέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
924
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
925
|
Κάβεσε - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
935
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Γκοζάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
936
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
937
|
Τραπάνι - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
939
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1002
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1575
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1576
|
Φέγενορντ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Σερκλ Μπέρι Σπορτίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
639
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
650
|
Βάσας - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
678
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
679
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
680
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
681
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
682
|
Μαρμπέγια - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
683
|
Γέρνικα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
863
|
Νις - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
966
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1003
|
CD Βιτόρια - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1004
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1005
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1006
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1008
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1015
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1020
|
Λογρονιές - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1439
|
Κοζέντσα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1577
|
Μπεσίκτας - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1578
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ρεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1579
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1580
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1581
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
684
|
Οντινιέντ - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1582
|
Ίστρα - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1021
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1093
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1583
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1584
|
Μπρόντμπι - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1585
|
Κάλιαρι - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1586
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1587
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1588
|
Γκενκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1589
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1590
|
Λας Πάλμας - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1591
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
940
|
Αλμπισόλα - Κούνεο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
941
|
Ποντεντέρα - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1592
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1593
|
Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1594
|
Ουέσκα - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
635
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Γιάρααφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1595
|
Μποτοσάνι - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1596
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1597
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1598
|
Αλμερία - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1599
|
Φέχερβαρ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
943
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1600
|
Ρόμα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1601
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1602
|
Λεβάντε - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
549
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
562
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
563
|
Αουρόρα - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
564
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
565
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
566
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
567
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1493
|
Λυών - Μονακό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1603
|
Μπρέσια - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1604
|
Μαρσέιγ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1605
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1606
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
513
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:55 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |